Ordtech

Rh202 20 mm anti-aircraft cannon support

Return

Parts Manufacture and Support, Microelectronics, Fire Control, Mechanical Assemblies


Part No. NSN Description
  1005-12-152-4047 ACTUATING LEVER
  1005-12-152-4086 ADJUSTING PLATE
53210 BALL BEARING AXIAL TYPE GROOVED
K4442-00000.06 BAR, LOWER
  1005-12-152-4011 BARREL LOCKING LEVER
100227-21100.01 BARREL (TUBE)
  1005-12-152-4199 BEARING TRANSPORT SHAFT
100227-30000.01 BELT FEED INTAKE
  1005-12-151-6410 BELT FEEDER AUTOMATIC
  1005-12-152-4110 BELT FLAP TOP
  1005-12-152-4113 BELT FLAP TOP
  1005-12-152-4116 BELT GUIDE LEVER
K4442-00450 BELT LINK BAG
  1005-12-152-4151 BLOCKING LEVER, SHEAR
  1005-12-152-4095 BLOCKING SHAFT
  1005-12-150-7441 BOLT BUFFER ASSY
  1005-12-150-4127 BOLT HEAD
K4442-00900 BRACE, L/H
K4442-00700 CARRIER, L/H
K4442-02200 CARRIER ROD
8140-12-124-7287 CARTRIDGE BOX
K4442-00500 CARTRIDGE CASE BASKET
  1005-12-152-4143 CASING
  1005-12-150-7438 CASING HEAD
  1005-12-152-4060 CHECK LEVER REAR SPRING SUPPORT
15X1 DIN 471   CIRCLIP
20X1.2 DIN 471 A2   CIRCLIP
20X1.2 DIN 471 A4   CIRCLIP
24X1.2 DIN 471 A2   CIRCLIP
30X1.5 DIN 471 A4   CIRCLIP
K4442-01100 CLAMPING HANDLE
K4442-31600 COCKING ARM ASSY
K4442-40000-118 COCKING MECHANISM
116-009-050   COCKING RAM
  1005-12-152-4096 CONTROL PIECE
  1005-12-153-8892 CONTROL PIN
  1005-12-152-4102 CONTROL PLATE
K4442-31000 CRADLE
K4442-32700 DEPRESSION LIMITER
  1005-12-152-4062 DISK SPRING UNIT
  1005-12-150-7437 EJECTOR CARTRIDGE
062700053300 2850-12-161-4419 ENGINE GASOLINE
KM48 2850-12-161-4419 ENGINE GASOLINE
K4442-00200 FEEDER BRACKET LOWER
  1005-12-152-4131 FEELER LEVER
K4442-01400 FLEXIBLE BELT CHUTE
K4442-02300 FOLLOWER ROD
100227-11100.05 FORWARD RING
  1005-12-152-4087 FRONT COVER BELT FEEDER HOUSING
  1005-12-152-4089 FRONT COVER BELT FEEDER HOUSING
100227-11100.04 GAS TRAPS
  1005-12-152-4138 GUIDE LEVER INNER
  1005-12-152-4139 GUIDE LEVER OUTER
M8X20 DIN 933 A HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW
M8X16 DIN 912 A HEXAGONAL SOCKET HEAD SCREW
  1005-12-153-8893 HINGE PIN
  5315-12-152-4040 HINGE PIN
  5315-12-152-4109 HINGE PIN
  5315-12-152-4111 HINGE PIN
  5315-12-152-4114 HINGE PIN
  5315-12-152-4045 HINGE PIN, HEADED
  5315-12-152-4137 HINGE PIN, HEADED
  1005-12-152-4128 HINGE PIN, HOLDING LEVER HEADED
K4442-00400 HOLDER FOR BELT LINK BAG
  1005-12-152-4125 HOLDING LEVER REAR
K4442-30000.04 INDEX BUSHING
  1005-12-152-4057 LOCKING LEVER BOLT BUFFER
  1005-12-152-4037 LOCKING SLIDE BOLT
  1005-12-152-4043 LOCKING SLIDE BOLT
100227-11000.01 MUZZLE BRAKE
100227-11000.11 MUZZLE BRAKE SAFETY PIN
  5315-12-152-4036 PARALLEL PIN
  5315-12-152-4006 PARALLEL PIN HEADED
K4442-20000.01 PIVOT PIN
100227-11100.03 REAR RING
  1005-12-150-7438 RECOIL BRAKE & RECUPERATOR AS51
M8 DIN 582 RING
6M 6X36 DIN7ST 50K RINGS SAFETY
4X24 DIN 1481 A2 ROLL PIN
1.4310 A2   ROOT PIN
100227-11000.04 SAFETY INTAKE
3 X 32 DIN 1481 SAFETY PIN
100227-11000.09 SAFETY SPRING RING
  1005-12-152-4085 SHAFT
  1005-12-152-4086 SHAFT
K4442-30000.02 SHAFT FRONT
  5315-12-152-4072 SHAFT PIN
  5315-12-152-4103 SHAFT PIN, HEADED
K4442-02400 SHOULDER REST
K4442-00000.05 SHOULDERED PIN
K4442-02100 SIGHTING DEVICE
K4442-10700 SKIRT, R/H
4520634 SLIDE ASSY
520643 SLIDE ASSY
3120-12-152-4117 SLIDING BEARING
3120-12-152-4118 SLIDING BEARING
3120-12-152-4124 SLIDING BEARING
3120-12-152-4127 SLIDING BEARING
1.6X10 DIN 94 A4   SPLIT PIN
1.6X10 DIN 94 A4   SPLIT PIN
1.6X10 DIN 94 A4   SPLIT PIN
2X12 DIN 94 A4   SPLIT PIN
  1005-12-152-3994 SPRING BOLT, GAS PORT PLUG
  1005-12-153-8891 SPRING SUPPORT TRIGGER ASSY
  3020-12-152-4071 SPUR GEAR STRAIGHT INTERMEDIATE
  1005-12-152-4119 STOP
  1005-12-152-4140 STOP LEVER FRONT
  1005-12-152-4132 STOP LEVER REAR
M8X20 DIN 933 A SUNK SCREW
  1005-12-152-4129 SUPPORTING BOLT WITH STOP SPRING
  1005-12-152-4123 SUPPORTING LEVER CENTER
  1005-12-152-4126 SUPPORTING LEVER REAR
  1005-12-152-4090 TRANSPORT SHAFT WITH BLOCKING COUPLING
  1005-12-152-4016 TRIGGER CARRIER
  1005-12-153-8890 TRIGGER LEVER ASSY
100227-11000.02 VSB GAS NOZZLE
6.4 DIN 125 A4 WASHER
8 DIN 1440 A4 WASHER
M8 DIN 582 WASHER

CU413046CU-413046B Voltage Receiver (Fire Control)